Public works conference

2019 Registered Attendees

First NameLast NameCompany Name
MelissaAbrahamAmes Construction
AlisonAndersonSpectrum Engineers
CardellAndrewsOlsson, Inc.
RichArmstrongContractors Capital Solutions, LLC
MattAvilaMortenson
TraceBakerLogan Simpson
MarkBalkSturgeon Electric
JeffBeckerNeenah Foundry
LorraineBergmanCaliente Construction
SallyBlaserFocal Point Securty
DanielleBobickGH2 Architect
DavidBosakbo ARCH
LorinBrownDWL Architects
NickBrownWood, Patel & Associates
LisaBuelnahardison/downey
LauraCameronAmes Construction
JimCampbellKitchell CEM
MattCarpenterHaydon Building Corp
ChrisCathcartYSC Paving, Inc.
JoeCherryCobbFendley
LeaCheshareckSouthland Industries
DavidClarkEmpire Southwest
AudreaCoblePacific Dimensions
CurtCourterHazen and Sawyer
Bill DavisAdvanced Drainage Systems
RichardDelgadoEPS Group
KeliDobbersteinHunter Contracting
JuddDyerhardison/downey
CarlEdmistonGraphic Ideals
RhonnaEndresCenter for JOC Excellence
HankEvershardison/downey
RDFederickSundt Construction, Inc.
KyleFinneyInterior Solutions
AndreaGaintnerDaltile
AdrianneGersNeenah Foundry
MeeganGillettDaltile
JamesGipsonSturgeon Electric
DamianGlazeKitchell CEM
AdamGordonPCL Construction
PeggyGrahamADS
JohnGressleyhardison/downey
ShawnGunterSturgeon Electric
LynnHagen1GPA
MahmudaHoque, M.S., M.Sc.Hoque & Associates, Inc.
MaxHowardSturgeon Electric
DaniHuvalChasse Building Team
DanielleIntorfSundt Construction, Inc.
MarkIpsonHILGARTWILSON
TomJacksonSturgeon Electric
RobertJohnsonEPS Group
Scott JonesSunstate Equipment
JustinKapitanFerguson Waterworks
StephenKatsanisDaltile
KenKawamotoAchen-Gardner Construction, LLC
Scott KirchhoferAchen-Gardner Construction, LLC
EvanKirkGraybar
KentKlevenSunstate Equipment
JeffreyKramerCity of Yuma
DanKuwitzkyValley Rain Construction Company
PamelaLacovoAmes Construction
KentLaneADOT
KristinaLockeCoe & Van Loo Consultants, Inc.
SteveLorenzoNinyo & Moore
Bill LukehartArcadis
MargieLusterCaruso Turley Scott Structural Engineers
TimMalloyFerguson Waterworks
JoeMaloneHaydon Building Corp
AliceMaroGraphic Ideals
KenMartinVanir Construction Management
JimMcCartyCobbFendley
JennyMcDonaldJ2 Engineering & Environmental Design, LLC
RyanMcGinnGoserco
MikeMcKinneyPCL Construction
WilliamMeyerKiewit
SeanMillerMcCarthy Building Companies, Inc.
Kristen MiragliaBEX
PeteMirockeVictaulic
RebekahMorrisBEX
StephanieMunozDibble Engineering
AmandaMurrayBEX
ParisNaqviDCS Contracting, Inc.
SandyNiebelWood, Patel & Associates
KristaNortonHaydon Building Corp
SarahOwenSundt Construction, Inc.
CarmelPattersonSWP Contracting and Paving
AshleePoundsKitchell CEM
RachelPrattBEX
ChanceRaserHaydon Building Corp
BenRathkeFerguson Waterworks
KarenRatliffAdvance Structural Engineering
DanRichardsonEmpire Southwest
LoriRichardsonC&S Engineers, Inc.
KevinRobertsDibble Engineering
ParrishRowlandCenter for JOC Excellence
RogerRowleyHunter Contracting
MattSavageFerguson Waterworks
KimShapiro PooleSkanska USA Building
Amy SheltonCaliente Construction
KenSlotaPCL Construction
SheilaSmithArrington Watkins Architects
JoenSneddonKiewit
RoySticklerSazan Group
BrianStoneCarlisle Syntec
JaceySuttonRural Electric, Inc.
SueSylvesterCaruso Construction
MonicaTapiaBEX
MeghanUhlFocal Point Securty
JeffVelasquezJ2 Engineering & Environmental Design, LLC
TonyViolaValley Rain Construction Company
NikkiWeissFalcon Contracting, Inc.
JulieWilcoxPono Construction
ChadWilsonSunland Asphalt & Construction
KenWrightContractors Capital Solutions, LLC
YeZhangGLHN

 

Share on facebook
Share on twitter
Share on linkedin