Registered Attendees

First NameLast NameCompany
NathanAntonneauArcher Western
DallasBauerECD Systems
LeslieBeattyConstruction Specialities
Tracy Beian-KIRKRichard Kennedy Architects
JimBentleyHartland Southwest
KentBergesonKinkaid Civil Construction
Jamie BlakemanLokahi, LLC
CaraBobrowitzSitePro Solutions
AmaraBoeschAdolfson & Peterson Construction
MikeBontragerAlston Construction
KatiaBortoluzziEmpire Southwest LLC
ConnieBoydUS CAD
MelissaBoylesStacy and Witbeck
PatBrackneyTrue Metal Solutions, LLC
RosemaryBrightLloyd Construction Company, Inc.
DaveBuddleBorder States Electric
JimCampbellCEC Civil &  Environmental Consultants, Inc.
LauraCarlsonBlue Sky Contract Furniture
BrianCassidyCCBG Architects, Inc.
Jennifer Cheap-OverallGrace Steel & Fabrication  LLC
Lea CheshareckSpectrum Engineers, TBCx
David ClarkEmpire Rental
DanielleCowlingGraybar
ClayCreaserJE Dunn Construction
ChrisCreaseyTutor Perini Building Corp
Randy D’AmuraUSG
April DidlakeLixil Water Technology
KeliDobbersteinHunter Contracting
NicholasDuckworthTravelers
RandyEskelsonSchuff Steel Management Co SW
AnthonyFarrellDPS Engineering
Lisa FolsomSunland Asphalt
JasonFraserSturgeon Electric
Hayley FreestoneNear-Cal
NathanGardnerWilson & Company
ElizabethGlaesmanConcord General Contracting
StevenHamreTriad Steel Services
JayHarrisAllegion
Leigh-AnneHarrisonChasse Building Team
BrendanHaughEarthworks Environmental
BillHeadleyHolder Construction
Peter  HegeABB
StephanieHertzbergThe Weitz Company
AshleyHoffmanLayton Construction
JohnHolcombeGraybar
JeffHollowellBuehler 
TobyHowardSturgeon Electric Company
JackHulseAbcom
MikeHunterJE Dunn Construction
Brian IannelloTri Star Industrial
DanielleIntorfSundt
AndrewJamrogiewiczACS Services LLC
BenJohnsonH.W. Johnson Concrete Construction LLC
ScottJonesAmes Construction
JulieKabrudSolstice Stone
AngelaKamisaPella Mountain West
StephenKatsanisDaltile
SyedKazimiBurns & McDonnell Engineering
DennisKeaneStego Industries
ValerieKellyKitchell Corporation
BillKeltonBuesing Corp
JakeKenneyRosendin
ToddKinneyOkland Construction
ScottKirchhoferAchen-Gardner Construction, LLC
EvanKirkGraybar
Kent KlevenSunstate Equipment
YvonneKoehlerPK Associates
KrisKoppHartford Bond 
Eric    KovachWestern Building Group
MattKuehnWare Malcomb
NicholasLaFortunaComfort Systems USA SW
KentLaneADOT
JonathanLanthierAlcal Specialty Contracting Inc.
RichardLemonSmalley and Company
CraigLittleComfort Systems USA Southwest
KristinaLockeCOE & VAN LOO CONSULTANTS, INC.
RobertLopezHardrock Concrete Placement Co. Inc
Steve LorenzoNinyo & Moore Geotechnical and Environmental Sciences Consultants
KayLumleyRummel Construction, Inc.
JeffreyMaasGensler
ScottMacphersonRider Levett Bucknall (RLB)
TimMalloyFerguson Waterworks
GreneeMartachoConcord General Contracting, Inc
FrancescaMartinADOT
JaredMcCallenMcShane
KirkMcClureJE Dunn Construction
KellyMcCuskerWillscot – Mobile Mini
Lisa McFateWilson Electric Services Corp
KenMeloyAllegion
RoxannaMeyersCentury Laminating Ltd. dba Century Sign Builders
JasonMikkelsenHDR
Jeff MillsThe PENTA Building Group
Nick MitriAVI-SPL
AnthonyMoehlingDegan Construction 
MarkMonroeArcher Western
GigiMoranVanir Construction Management
LorenMorrisTMCx Solutions
ShariMuscatASSA ABLOY
AlyceNealW.E. O’Neil Construction Co. of AZ 
JanelleNeillMcCarthy Building Companies, Inc.
SuzanneNelsonCoreslab Structures
BenNelsonDP Electric
SandyNiebelWood, Patel & Associates
JadeNunesSDB Contracting
Roland NunezSmalley and Company
Roland NunezSmalley and Company
PattiOldsKuniklo
Iain OlnessSCS Engineers
SarahOwenSundt
Marisa PalomoThe PENTA Building Group
DebbieParkinsWestern Technologies
BrycePattersonGraybar
SummerPeilArcher Western
TaylorPerkinsChasse Building Team
Daniel PeytonSturgeon
Chad AaronPhelpsCEMEX
BobPhilippsCommonwealth Electric Company of the Midwest
CrystalPierceCCS Presentation Systems
JosephPiotrowskiTravelers
Kim PooleSkanska USA Building
ChelseaPorterThe Renaissance Companies
ChanceRaserHaydon Building Corp.
Ben RathkeFerguson Waterworks
Donald ReinsteinSturgeon Electric PHX
ChuckReynoldsTerracon Consultants, Inc.
BiancaRiveraTerracon Consultants, Inc.
DanielleRobertsRE-CREATE COMPANIES LLC
Jaimee RobinsonGannett Fleming
RobertRomeroCalportland 
Michelle RousseauGilbane Building Company
KellyRoyleLGE Design Build
MatthewSavageFerguson Waterworks
ChadSchleicherThe Weitz Company
Natasha SchnaitmannSouthland Industries
MichelleSchwartzKaterra
SarahShaverWillmeng Construction
ThomasShireyIntertek 
LauraShiversJohnson Carlier
JaySilverbergGensler
LisaSimonsVBFA Consulting Engineers
SheilaSmithArrington Watkins Architects
ShaneSnyderCannon-Wendt
Robert SowaMidstate Mechanical
AndySpanglerASSA ABLOY Door Security Solutions of Arizona
Greg St ClairArizona Corporate Builders
BobStanleyGannett Fleming
RonStasArizona Foam & Spray (AFS)
EricStillerTrue Metal Solutions, LLC
SueSylvesterCORGAN
BrookeTaffWOODPATEL CIVIL ENGINEERS
JadeTeranFFKR Architects
JoeyTigniniCorbins Electric
Richard TomsSazan Group, Inc.
MeghanUhlFocal Point Security
Marci UtakisRLB (Rider Levett Bucknall)
Bobby WalkerThe PENTA Building Group
EricWallPono Construction
CraigWardAbcom
CarrieWeaverAlpha Geotechnical & Materials, Inc.
CraigWengerMichael Baker International
RobertWhalenPCL  Construction
RichardWhitmanBrightView Landscape Development
DianeWilsonHaydon Building Corp
ScottWilsonHayes Mechanical
Greg WimmerFortis Construction, Inc.
Riley WittOlsson
AaronWolfFleming Complete, Fleming West
ShayWrightAlta Southwest
KevinWunderlySiemens Industry, Inc.
Erik YinglingStacy and Witbeck