Registered Attendees

First NameLast NameCompany
Denise AllenSolutions AEC
Kristen AmadoBEX
JakobAndersenSaint Holdings, LLC
TashaAndersonBEX
Trace BakerLogan Simpson
Dallas BauerECD Systems
KalliBeltBuesing Corp
Richard BowenGenterra Group
Pat BrackneyTrue Metal Solutions
Adam BrillAbacus Project Management, Inc.
Kay BrownSCS Engineers
Brandon ByrneDCS Contracting Inc
JoelCancholaBurns & McDonnell
Lea CheshareckSpectrum Engineers. TBCx
Joe ClarkenConstructors Bonding, Inc.
DerekDeutscherBuesing Corp
Tom DonnellanFirestone Building Products
ShelbyDuplessisEmpire Group
Randy EskelsonGray Wolf Integrated Construction Co
Kevin EvernhamWare Malcomb
BrockGraysonLayton Construction
Hutch HarperMARK IV CAPITAL 
Bill HeadleyHolder Construction
Melinda HinksonSigma Contracting, Inc.
Danny HittlerKimley-Horn
LaurenHolcombeBEX
Jon HolcombeGraybar
KristenHowardIMEG
JeffreyHuffBEX
GaryIsraelsonBEX
EricJaegersKaterra
Dana JusticeSCS Engineers
Celeste KarlsrudKiewit Infrastructure
Stephen KatsanisDaltile
ScottKelleyGreenlight Traffic Engineering, LLC
BillKeltonBuesing Corp
Evan KirkGraybar
DanKlockeGorman & Company
Yvonne KoehlerPK Associates
Dan KuehlBuesing Corp
KentLaneADOT
Steve LorenzoNinyo & Moore
ScottMacphersonRider Levett Bucknall
FrancescaMartinADOT
Gary MartinezFirestone Building Products
BryonMatesiBuesing Corp
DinaMathiasCITY OF PEORIA
Jeff McBrideDibble Engineering
Scott McLeodSiemens Industry Inc
Ken MeloyAllegion
JasonMikkelsenHDR Inc
Francesca MillerSDB Contracting Services, Inc.
Steve MillsSiemens Industry Inc
Gigi MoranVanir Construction Management
RebekahMorrisBEX
Stephanie MunozDibble Engineering
Ole MunsonWilson Electric
AmandaMurrayBEX
RussellMyersKitchell
ToddNesslerSun Valley Construction
SarahOwenSundt Construction
Joe ParenzaFirestone Building Products
LyaParrishBEX
BillPelhamBurns & McDonnell
SamanthaPinkalCity of Surprise
RachelPrattBEX
BillyPriceBurns & McDonnell
Karen RatliffAdvanced Structural Engineering, Inc.
ChandraReillySundt Construction
Joe RemsonSolutions AEC
Jennifer RhoadsBalfour Beatty Construction
ClayRichardsonWood Partners
Brett RiggsCapital R Construction
BretRinehartLand Advisors Organization
DawnRogersAZ Masonry Council
Chad SchleicherWeitz
DarinSenderSender Associates
Lisa SimonsVBFA Consulting Engineers
DanSlackBaker Development
Roy SticklerSäzän Group, Inc.
Brian StoneCarlisle Syntec
DebraSydenhamULI Arizona
Brooke TaffWOODPATEL
MonicaTapiaBEX
Mike ThomasKinney Construction Services, Inc. 
CathyThuringerTrammell Crow Company
KendraTurnerCOX Business
Marci UtakisRider Levett Bucknall
EricWallPono Construction
AdellaWarjriBEX
Amanda WilliamsCole Design Group
Shay WrightAlta Southwest